Litter at Portsmouth St. Playground

CLOSED Resolved. All cleaned up. - 3 days ago #101004417243
Photo_20220806_101042
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Empty water bottles on field

Specific Location: Park



address: Portsmouth St. Playground

coordinates x,y: 751891.2322738281, 2956209.9087048257

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35944572, -71.14582546

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Resolved. All cleaned up.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:11am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:11am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:11am Submitted via Android Android