CE Collection at Intersection Of Fairfield St & Newbury St

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004417934
Rzs3aeovsq9bfq51kcqy
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Trash bags for removal. Ticket has been issued.



address: Intersection Of Fairfield St & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769109.2178743301, 2952732.734906174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34969044461136, -71.08218401670463

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:18am Closed with status: Noted.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 07:47am Opened