Litter at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - about 1 month ago #101004418132
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Picnic area trashed yo

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765526.7954469024, 2935810.9181489157

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30330364563373, -71.09573320649889

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 06:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:55am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:55am Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone