Illegal Graffiti at 1922 Beacon St, Brighton

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti removed. - about 1 month ago #101004419429
Photo_20220808_140633
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Dueling taggers destroying neighborhood

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 1922 Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750946.8684749184, 2947839.8134324853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33648857, -71.14944678

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:08pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:08pm Submitted via Android Android