CE Collection at 209 Fairmount St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Weeds cut. - about 1 month ago #101004419530
Rp64ux4gc10hwvu7ltgp
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Grass and weeds growing out of the sidewalk and neighbors are asking the City to cut them and clean them up.



address: 209 Fairmount St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769794.5171520493, 2927006.3956564446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27908691485995, -71.08011737465861

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Weeds cut.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:11pm Opened