Abandoned Vehicle at 695 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. A scooter is not considered an abandoned vehicle. - about 1 month ago #101004419561
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Color: Black scooter

License Plate: Nonexistent



address: 695 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770488.52241042, 2949685.0000184635

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34130871951798, -71.07713744050923

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 09:33am Closed with status: Case Noted. A scooter is not considered an abandoned vehicle.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:44pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:44pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone