CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 415 & Public Alley No. 416

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004419625
Tk62vfdjywneem5hdrhr
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 415 & Public Alley No. 416, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768278.9996728288, 2953372.240128006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351456382517554, -71.0852437466383

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:08am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:47pm Opened