Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Laurel St & Monument Sq, Charlestown

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004419833
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Possibly broken/malfunction sprinkler on NPS/ bunker hill monument property (monument square near laurel st)



address: Bunker Hill Monument

coordinates x,y: 774649.6366796034, 2962635.2014175756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37678666666665, -71.06149999999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:40pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:40pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone