CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 426 & Public Alley No. 427

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004420085
Klakzjbwnhpavq8if9rc
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Please remove trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 426 & Public Alley No. 427, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768889.3801447412, 2953300.088834989

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35125023096606, -71.08298700302844

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:21am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:00am Opened