CE Collection at 1572 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - about 1 month ago #101004420191
Ngb17ncimkjpjixv28f1
Submitted Tue Aug 09, 2022

Cited for broken box and debris on front sidewalk



address: 1572 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752833.2805642014, 2950528.4011067552

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343844680124285, -71.14242810755971

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:58am Opened