Illegal Parking at 334 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1001

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - about 1 month ago #101004421674
Photo_20220810_083858
Submitted Wed Aug 10, 2022

Obstruction of bike lane



address: 334 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1001, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768576.7707059121, 2950071.1801647814

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3423942, -71.0842017

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:39am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:39am Opened
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:39am Submitted via Android Android