CE Collection at 157 Salem St

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - 2 months ago #101004510535
Iu2urcat7wkinnje3cqu
Submitted Thu Sep 29, 2022

Trash for removal. No code violation found at this time.



address: 157 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776359.8123509386, 2958535.5863565593

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36551298509286, -71.05524994432932

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:38am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Thu Sep 29, 2022 04:04pm Opened