CE Collection at 57 61 Salem St

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - 2 months ago #101004510908
Rcyoenhiauurq2ks3ovo
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022
Epivsfwt0pjyehbjbaa7
Closed Fri Sep 30, 2022

Trash dumped out infront of 57 salem st. No evidence found..



address: 57 61 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776143.3955539706, 2957673.0155865136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36314917271595, -71.05606734752662

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:37am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 01:15am Opened