CE Collection at 656 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004511330
Woxh1ubjzdjjf5p6prna
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Trash bag discarded on sidewalk unable to determine where originated please pick up



address: 656 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770693.2854414501, 2947805.4142533685

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33614828680556, -71.07641458511353

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:23am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:21am Opened