CE Collection at 121 Beach St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 months ago #101004511371
H0yguojjrwm3jr7s2tad
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Trash bag on sidewalk no evidence found please pick up thank you



address: 121 Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775748.1902341692, 2953103.7498881994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35061665760245, -71.057617329061

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:41am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 10:41am Opened