CE Collection at 144 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004511430
Qzbgszk1n8lzdmopio1u
Submitted Fri Sep 30, 2022

Loose trash and construction debris on sidewalk please pick up..located #148



address: 144 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769775.4100264694, 2949577.6503466433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341023819461974, -71.0797770693898

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:30am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 11:13am Opened