Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Everett St & Western Ave, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced post and housing. - about 1 month ago #101004511840

Plate falling off

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Everett St & Western Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754708.5997087909, 2957510.059901453

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36298079726216, -71.13538094919174

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 01, 2022 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced post and housing.
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:10pm Opened