CE Collection at 7 Anderson St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004512284
Jw3iz4veiwfs0one0l17
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: 7 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772938.2189129563, 2956799.7766654794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360798153937644, -71.06794316321611

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:19am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:19am Opened