CE Collection at 22 Henchman St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004512288
Fbnkkz7kkaq9qtils4ib
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Front of 22 henchman street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: 22 Henchman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776757.4767252392, 2959215.0954501387

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36737186708308, -71.0537653416395

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:21am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:22am Opened