CE Collection at Intersection Of N Hudson St & Snow Hill St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004512305
S1je0bmsgalqmqicyypv
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Across from 55 snow hill street. Bags filled with construction dumped on sidewalk. No evidence found



address: Intersection Of N Hudson St & Snow Hill St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776039.7132719917, 2959349.7424072954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.367751613260666, -71.0564187169075

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:19am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:36am Opened