CE Collection at 35 Grove St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004512315
Nwzeeodor4nojbmmrar7
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: 35 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772721.4542422404, 2956479.2525020884

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35992163991487, -71.06875117868192

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:19am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 07:50am Opened