CE Collection at 34 Anderson St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - 2 months ago #101004512331
Zct2zmgp3qk7n8nvydjf
Submitted Sat Oct 01, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: 34 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773022.5228280259, 2956489.805184531

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35994641436268, -71.06763705611233

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 03, 2022 05:22am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Sat Oct 01, 2022 08:08am Opened