CE Collection at Intersection Of Fleet St & Moon St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 9 days ago #101004581004
Df9t5gxskqytnoo2lwwe
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Please remove big boxes blocking sidewalk no evidence



address: Intersection Of Fleet St & Moon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777146.7463760992, 2958140.492679748

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364417546734366, -71.05234578251842

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 05:11am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 01:51pm Opened