CE Collection at 168 180 Canal St

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101004581122
Lfv0oyhjawugzexo1rd0
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022
T5021aao2mf92ipfd0b4
Closed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Large amount of trash please remove multiple violation was issued. Blocking sidewalk



address: 168 180 Canal St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774831.27637511, 2958403.17398995

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3651713748637, -71.06090839952233

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 07:33am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:30pm Opened