CE Collection at Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 9 days ago #101004581142
Wmlbx6qf9vlnvb2hrejq
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Please remove trash violation was issued



address: Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769393.7528960407, 2949623.457889774

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34115466777018, -71.08118791133171

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 05:11am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:53pm Opened