CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 9 days ago #101004581157
Nx6n4vp56zbnafooy8a3
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Please remove trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768102.2393745015, 2952520.2243130584

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34912078463167, -71.0859129577875

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 05:12am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:02pm Opened