Needle Clean-up at 157 W Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed needle db. - 11 days ago #101004581349
Atjazovjug3qeraveee4
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
I3ee6knlkob5ebi51z0j
Closed Thu Nov 24, 2022

Needle cleanup

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 157 W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770376.4895726816, 2949305.885448653

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34026994050473, -71.07755877452638

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed needle db.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:19am Opened