Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Claremont St & Greenwich Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Graffiti removed by Extenet. - 4 days ago #101004581472
Odg5jkkt8bcqzlb4k1bu
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Swlruj9xgdyfy6wbzpmj
Closed Thu Dec 01, 2022

Graffiti

Object: Street or Sidewalk

Offensive: No



address: Intersection Of Claremont St & Greenwich Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769377.1353048501, 2950312.6258561267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34304599017342, -71.0812368616462

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 07:28am Closed with status: Resolved. Graffiti removed by Extenet.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:17pm Opened