Overflowing Trash Can at 98 Mount Pleasant Ave, 1, Roxbury

7 months ago
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

This is absolutely unacceptable. This creates trash on the street when rodents, cats, squirrels and raccoons tear it apart. This is unsanitary. This property owner must be fined heavily to comply!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 98 Mount Pleasant Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770408.5846413432, 2943914.3734995797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.325475, -71.07753883333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2019 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone