Residential Trash out Illegally at 84 Mount Pleasant Ave, 1, Roxbury

7 months ago
Report
Submitted May 01, 2019

Trash out illegally since Tuesday morning. Please fine them, because the owner Sean Kelly Rand knows better.



address: 84 Mount Pleasant Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770303.6274626065, 2944030.9994179816

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32579645207336, -71.07792481954242

Timestamp Description
Wed May 01, 2019 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone