Overflowing Trash Can at 29 Mount Pleasant Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted May 25, 2019

Infested by rats running down the street. Need proper maintenance. Fill in the land, too.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 29 Mount Pleasant Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769762.9577822171, 2944562.628464073

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32726258779235, -71.07991448569784

Timestamp Description
Sat May 25, 2019 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone