Overflowing Trash Can at 120 Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Improper disposal of trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 120 Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770614.6705926181, 2943731.4878576007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32497035092016, -71.07678010544149

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone