Residential Trash out Illegally at 5 Fairland St, 1, Roxbury

12 days ago
Report
Submitted Mar 21, 2020

Put out on Saturday without being placed in a barrel. Attracts rodents galore!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



address: 5 Fairland St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770268.3591701104, 2943897.1954097343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32542976726005, -71.07805768621336

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 21, 2020 11:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone