Residential Trash out Illegally at 4 Trull St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over loaded barrel. - 5 days ago #101003448893
Photo_20200807_092612
Submitted Fri Aug 07, 2020
Photo_20200807_092612
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Garbage



address: 4 Trull St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773786.9034925185, 2939226.808730001

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31256553, -71.06513456

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 21, 2020 08:47am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over loaded barrel.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 06:51am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 06:51am Opened
Fri Aug 07, 2020 09:26am Submitted via Android Android