Illegal Graffiti at 36 Gainsborough St Fenway–Kenmore

OPENED Case Noted. In grafiti file. - 2 days ago #101003526053
Img_4478
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Graffiti on control box corner of Gainsborough Street and Huntington Avenue by NEC.

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Gainsborough St & Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767968.5135803607, 2949712.724321419

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3414187, -71.086458

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 04:50pm Submitted via Web Web