Litter at 1056 Bennington St, 2, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003526059
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Television on sidewalk needs pick up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1056 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789984.2569209855, 2966585.8031763155

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3873967713613, -71.00466357433235

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone