Residential Trash out Illegally at 36 38 Lewis St

CLOSED Case Noted. sent in for collection. - 5 days ago #101003529131
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 26, 2020

Trash stored outside.



address: 36 38 Lewis St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777182.8205085634, 2957989.2772358274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36400208996572, -71.05221523974394

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 27, 2020 06:36am Closed with status: Case Noted. sent in for collection.
Thu Nov 26, 2020 11:35am Opened
Thu Nov 26, 2020 11:35am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone