Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Dorchester Ave & Interstate 93 S, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Needles recovered. JT. - 9 days ago #101003790704
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Two needles one is capped and in a pile of papers where I'm pointing and the other is open and on the sidewalk Futher up next to the door of black truck where I am attempting to points.

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Dorchester Ave & Interstate 93 S, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775928.5396626161, 2943952.171268198

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32550188424226, -71.05712593548536

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Needles recovered. JT.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone