Illegal Parking at 102 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - about 1 month ago #101004032874
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 05, 2021

this car is parked every day and all day without being fined can you send someone to check please



address: 102 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780514.2226339958, 2961188.7629844802

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37273285480737, -71.03982472993523

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 06:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Tue Oct 05, 2021 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone