Overflowing Trash Can at 11 Conrad St, 1, Dorchester

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Trash and Debris spilt and left after garbage pickup day. In dead end of Conrad Street, Dorchester. Debris blowing around and into private lot



address: 11 Conrad St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774512.4735844457, 2941545.7246315037

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3189185547206, -71.06240804580172

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone