Overflowing Trash Can at 46 Waverly St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 27 days ago #101004033250
Photo_20211016_141419
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

open and over flowing trash out 7 days a week

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 46 Waverly St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769869.4665004791, 2942155.1769267446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.320655, -71.0795645

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 07:38am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:17pm Submitted via Android Android