Overflowing Trash Can at 39 Terminal St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 27 days ago #101004033248
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 17, 2021

Overflowing trash can at high school field

Specific Location: Park



address: Charlestown High Field

coordinates x,y: 774937.83150634, 2964238.965456228

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38118333333333, -71.06040283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Sun Oct 17, 2021 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone