Overflowing Trash Can at 165 Park Dr

CLOSED Resolved. Work has been completed. - 27 days ago #101004033247
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 17, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 165 Park Dr, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764642.1522817328, 2949586.7690096195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34111667000001, -71.09876383

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 01:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work has been completed.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Sun Oct 17, 2021 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone