Overflowing Trash Can at 186 Ruthven St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 27 days ago #101004033244
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 17, 2021

Open bins, overflowing trash on sidewalks & blowing onto neighboring property. Presence of rats and other animals.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 186 Ruthven St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767960.3611915892, 2938729.643289091

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31128077830886, -71.0866850080833

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 08:22am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Sun Oct 17, 2021 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone