Overflowing Trash Can at 58 Holworthy St Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 27 days ago #101004033243
Cdb867a2-478b-4250-aa81-af0290eeaeef
Submitted Sun Oct 17, 2021

Back of the building trash been here for 2 weeks this is the second report of this issue

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 58 Holworthy St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767223.8265633297, 2940506.491980994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3161663, -71.08937639999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 08:14am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Sun Oct 17, 2021 04:28pm Submitted via Web Web