Litter at 7 Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 27 days ago #101004033232
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 18, 2021

Construction trash has been there for 2 months. This pile of trash has been building up for a few months. There are rodents and other animals that is living there. With all the cardboard boxes you only need a cigarette to start a fire.

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: 7 Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771175.631509092, 2949846.8148435815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34174336891387, -71.07459296491459

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 02:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:52pm Opened
Mon Oct 18, 2021 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone