Litter at 107 B Lawn St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Remove debris. - 27 days ago #101004033230
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

This litter is been there for more than a week, that's not my trash or my neighbors trash and someone drop it in there please send someone to cleaning since we have issue with mice and rat!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 107 B Lawn St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 762246.0139495801, 2944707.6603756603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3277587890625, -71.10770969690344

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 11:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Remove debris.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone