Litter at 151 Appleton St

about 1 month ago
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

This bag of garbage was not picked up with the rest of the garbage earlier this morning. I put it out there myself last night so it was there when the garbage truck and then the recycling truck came by, but they left it behind.



address: 151 Appleton St

coordinates x,y: 770907.9229239483, 2951032.101758982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34499949095124, -71.07556136051176

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone