Litter at 180 Bolton St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel was added this morning. - 24 days ago #101004033203
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 21, 2021

Second trash barrel in Buckley playground park area has gone missing and needs a replacement please.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 180 Bolton St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778143.0788209686, 2948946.1772815264

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33917375205175, -71.04883913894412

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 05, 2021 10:28am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel was added this morning.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:31pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 08:31pm Opened
Thu Oct 21, 2021 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone