Illegal Parking at 403 Marlborough St, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004431481
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

White Nissan Maxima, New York plate EAJ 1003, parked at residential parking permit only. Note: restaurant goers offenders so don't bother responding after a few hours it won't be here



address: 403 Marlborough St, 6, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767408.7283666551, 2952945.6096974355

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35029726403018, -71.08847085420888

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:26pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone